دوري الأمم الأوروبية

06 سبتمبر 2018 31 مايو 2019

نتائج المباريات

الجولة الأولى

كازاخستان
0 - 2 انتهت
جورجيا
16:00
النرويج
2 - 0 انتهت
قبرص
20:45
لاتفيا
0 - 0 انتهت
أندورا
20:45
التشيك
1 - 2 انتهت
أوكرانيا
20:45
أرمينيا
2 - 1 انتهت
ليشتنشتاين
20:45
ألمانيا
0 - 0 انتهت
فرنسا
20:45
سلوفينيا
1 - 2 انتهت
بلغاريا
20:45
جبل طارق
0 - 2 انتهت
مقدونيا
20:45
ويلز
4 - 1 انتهت
إيرلندا
20:45
ألبانيا
إسرائيل
20:45
تركيا
روسيا
20:45
ليتوانيا
صربيا
20:45
رومانيا
الجبل الأسود
20:45
جزر فاروه
مالطة
20:45
إذربيجان
كوسوفو
18:00
إيطاليا
بولندا
20:45
إنجلترا
إسبانيا
20:45
إستونيا
اليونان
20:45
روسيا البيضاء
سان مارينو
18:00
إيرلندا الشمالية
البوسنة والهرسك
15:00
سويسرا
أيسلندا
18:00
لوكسمبرج
مولدوفا
20:45
فنلندا
المجر
18:00

الجولة الثالثة

ليتوانيا
رومانيا
20:45
كوسوفو
3 - 1 انتهت
مالطة
20:45
الجبل الأسود
0 - 2 انتهت
صربيا
20:45
جزر فاروه
0 - 3 انتهت
إذربيجان
20:45
إسرائيل
2 - 1 انتهت
اسكتلندا
20:45
روسيا
- لم تبدأ
السويد
20:45
بولندا
2 - 3 انتهت
البرتغال
20:45
اليونان
1 - 0 انتهت
المجر
20:45
روسيا البيضاء
1 - 0 انتهت
لوكسمبرج
20:45
النمسا
1 - 0 انتهت
إيرلندا الشمالية
20:45
إستونيا
0 - 1 انتهت
فنلندا
20:45
كرواتيا
0 - 0 انتهت
إنجلترا
20:45
بلجيكا
2 - 1 انتهت
سويسرا
20:45
إيرلندا
الدنمارك
20:45
لاتفيا
كازاخستان
18:00
النرويج
سلوفينيا
18:00
سلوفاكيا
التشيك
15:00
أرمينيا
جبل طارق
18:00
مقدونيا
ليشتنشتاين
20:45
بلغاريا
قبرص
20:45
هولندا
ألمانيا
20:45

الجولة الثانية

أوكرانيا
سلوفاكيا
15:00
فرنسا
هولندا
20:45
جورجيا
لاتفيا
18:00
الدنمارك
ويلز
18:00
قبرص
سلوفينيا
20:45
بلغاريا
النرويج
18:00
ليشتنشتاين
جبل طارق
20:45
مقدونيا
أرمينيا
18:00
اسكتلندا
ألبانيا
20:45
أندورا
كازاخستان
20:45
السويد
تركيا
20:45
صربيا
رومانيا
20:45
البرتغال
إيطاليا
20:45
كوسوفو
جزر فاروه
20:45
مالطة
إذربيجان
20:45
الجبل الأسود
ليتوانيا
20:45
فنلندا
1 - 0 انتهت
إستونيا
20:45
مولدوفا
0 - 0 انتهت
روسيا البيضاء
20:45
إسبانيا
6 - 0 انتهت
كرواتيا
20:45
المجر
2 - 1 انتهت
اليونان
20:45
البوسنة والهرسك
1 - 0 انتهت
النمسا
20:45
أيسلندا
بلجيكا
20:45
سان مارينو
0 - 3 انتهت
لوكسمبرج
20:45

الجولة الخامسة

المجر
2 - 0 انتهت
إستونيا
21:45
كرواتيا
3 - 2 انتهت
إسبانيا
21:45
سان مارينو
0 - 1 انتهت
مولدوفا
21:45
أندورا
1 - 1 انتهت
جورجيا
21:45
بلجيكا
2 - 0 انتهت
أيسلندا
21:45
اليونان
1 - 0 انتهت
فنلندا
21:45
كازاخستان
لاتفيا
17:00
النمسا
0 - 0 انتهت
البوسنة والهرسك
21:45
ليشتنشتاين
- لم تبدأ
مقدونيا
21:45
هولندا
- لم تبدأ
فرنسا
21:45
سلوفينيا
- لم تبدأ
النرويج
21:45
ويلز
- لم تبدأ
الدنمارك
21:45
قبرص
- لم تبدأ
بلغاريا
21:45
سلوفاكيا
- لم تبدأ
أوكرانيا
21:45
جبل طارق
- لم تبدأ
أرمينيا
21:45
ألبانيا
- لم تبدأ
اسكتلندا
21:45
صربيا
- لم تبدأ
الجبل الأسود
16:00
إذربيجان
- لم تبدأ
جزر فاروه
19:00
رومانيا
- لم تبدأ
ليتوانيا
21:45
إيطاليا
- لم تبدأ
البرتغال
21:45
تركيا
- لم تبدأ
السويد
19:00
مالطة
- لم تبدأ
كوسوفو
19:00
سان مارينو
- لم تبدأ
روسيا البيضاء
19:00
إنجلترا
- لم تبدأ
كرواتيا
16:00

الجولة الرابعة

جورجيا
أندورا
18:00
جزر فاروه
كوسوفو
18:00
رومانيا
0 - 0 انتهت
صربيا
15:00
بولندا
إيطاليا
20:45
إسرائيل
ألبانيا
20:45
ليتوانيا
الجبل الأسود
20:45
إذربيجان
مالطة
18:00
روسيا
تركيا
18:00
البوسنة والهرسك
إيرلندا الشمالية
20:45
إستونيا
المجر
20:45
فنلندا
اليونان
20:45
لوكسمبرج
سان مارينو
20:45
أيسلندا
سويسرا
20:45
إسبانيا
إنجلترا
20:45
كازاخستان
4 - 0 انتهت
أندورا
16:00
أوكرانيا
التشيك
20:45
لاتفيا
جورجيا
20:45
سلوفينيا
قبرص
20:45
النرويج
بلغاريا
20:45
إيرلندا
ويلز
20:45
جبل طارق
ليشتنشتاين
20:45
أرمينيا
4 - 0 انتهت
مقدونيا
18:00
فرنسا
ألمانيا
20:45

الجولة السادسة

إيرلندا
- لم تبدأ
النمسا
19:00
المجر
- لم تبدأ
فنلندا
21:45
مولدوفا
- لم تبدأ
لوكسمبرج
19:00
اليونان
- لم تبدأ
إستونيا
21:45
ألمانيا
- لم تبدأ
هولندا
21:45
أندورا
- لم تبدأ
لاتفيا
19:00
التشيك
- لم تبدأ
سلوفاكيا
21:45
مقدونيا
- لم تبدأ
جبل طارق
21:45
ليشتنشتاين
- لم تبدأ
أرمينيا
21:45
بلغاريا
- لم تبدأ
سلوفينيا
21:45
جورجيا
- لم تبدأ
كازاخستان
19:00
الدنمارك
- لم تبدأ
إيرلندا
21:45
قبرص
- لم تبدأ
النرويج
21:45
البرتغال
- لم تبدأ
بولندا
21:45
اسكتلندا
- لم تبدأ
إسرائيل
21:45
السويد
- لم تبدأ
روسيا
21:45
كوسوفو
- لم تبدأ
إذربيجان
21:45
مالطة
- لم تبدأ
جزر فاروه
21:45
صربيا
- لم تبدأ
ليتوانيا
21:45
الجبل الأسود
- لم تبدأ
رومانيا
21:45


ترتيب الفرق

نتائج المباريات

شاهد كل النتائج
جنوب أفريقيا
- لم تبدأ
بوروندي
15:00
مصر
- لم تبدأ
تونس
18:00
المغرب
- لم تبدأ
الكاميرون
21:00
ليشتنشتاين
- لم تبدأ
مقدونيا
21:45
هولندا
- لم تبدأ
فرنسا
21:45
سلوفينيا
- لم تبدأ
النرويج
21:45
ويلز
- لم تبدأ
الدنمارك
21:45
قبرص
- لم تبدأ
بلغاريا
21:45
سلوفاكيا
- لم تبدأ
أوكرانيا
21:45
جبل طارق
- لم تبدأ
أرمينيا
21:45

حقوق الملكية © 2017 الفريق